Vereinsrekorde

Frauen

100 m Denise Uphoff 11.79 2018 Langenthal
200 m Vreni Leiser 23.87 1974
400 m Vreni Leiser 53.30m 1973 Bukarest
800 m Monika Fäsi 2:05.34 1977
1500 m Monika Vogel 4:16.27 2003
3000 m Monika Vogel 9:30.35 2004 Martigny
5000 m Diana Schramek 17:12.01 2003 Aarau
10 000 m
Halbmarathon Simone Dietiker 1:22:45 2008
Marathon Diana Schramek 2:56:37 2008
100 m Hürden 84.0 Martina Stoop 13.57 1996
400 m Hürden 76.2 Martina Stoop 55.86 1996
3000 m Steeple Loriana De Martin 12:41.92 2014 Castellon
Hoch Livia Odermatt 1.85i 2016 St. Gallen
Stab Leonie Moll 3.7 2017 Frauenkappelen
Weit Manuela Schmid 6.02 1996
Drei Manuela Schmid 13.22i 1996 Magglingen
Kugel 4.00 kg Brigitte Jost 13.93 1982
Diskus 1.00 kg Monika Iten 48.14 1975
Hammer 4.00 kg Carol Schaffner 35.51 2018 Leiria
Speer 600 gr Catherine Manigley 52.68 2005 Bern
Siebenkampf Martina Stoop 4975 1991
4x100 m
4x200 m
4x400 m
3x1000 m
Olympische
Schwedenstaffel
Américaine

Männer

100 m Silvan Wicki 10.17 2018 Zofingen
200 m Silvan Wicki 20.45 2020 Bern
400 m Fernando Augustin 46.70 2002
800 m Jan Hochstrasser 1:47.95 2014 Luzern
1500 m Jan Hochstrasser 3:38.73 2018 Brussel
3000 m Werner Meier 7:58.60 1972
5000 m Werner Dössegger 13:46.20 1971
10 000 m Werner Dössegger 28:23.00m 1971 Helsinki
Halbmarathon Kadi Nesero 1:05:45 2010
Marathon Bernhard Meichtry 2:22:05 1984
110 m Hürden 106.7 Martin Leiser 14.72 2001 Aarau
400 m Hürden 91.4 Martin Leiser 50.28 2003 Daegu
3000 m Steeple Beat Steffen 8:40.05 1987
Hoch David Zumbach 2.16i 2006 Unna, GER
Stab Peter Wittmer 5.05 1974 Aarau
Weit René Gloor 7.91 1981
Drei Beat Ackle 15.41 1996
Kugel 7.26 kg Marc Sandmeier 18.50 2000
Diskus 2.00 kg Marc Sandmeier 47.98 2001 Bern
Hammer 7.26 kg Hansruedi Jost 61.93 1962
Speer 800 gr Gerhard Achtel 72.25 2019 Basel
Zehnkampf M Christian Gugler 8046 1982
4x100 m
4x400 m
Olympische
Schwedenstaffel
Américaine

Indoor Frauen

50 m Martina Stoop 6.67 1995
60 m Michelle Gloor 7.51 2018 St. Gallen
200 m Martina Stoop 24.43 1996
400 m Martina Stoop 54.79 1997
800 m Martina Stoop 2:17.89 1994
1500 m
3000 m
5000 m
50 m Hürden 84.0 Martina Stoop 7.28 1995
60 m Hürden 84.0 Martina Stoop 8.38 1995
Hoch Livia Odermatt 1.85 2016 St. Gallen
Stab Leonie Moll 3.6 2019 Magglingen
Weit Daniela Joho 5.94 1984 Magglingen
Drei Manuela Schmid 13.22 1996 Magglingen
Kugel 4.00 kg Brigitte Jost 12.93 1996
Bettina Ammann 12.51 1996
Fünfkampf W / W Indoor Martina Stoop 3662 1992

Indoor Männer

50 m Thomas Schreiber 6.02 2001
60 m Silvan Wicki 6.62 2020 St. Gallen
200 m Pascal Müller 21.63 2012 St. Gallen
400 m Fernando Augustin 47.54 2007 Magglingen
800 m Jan Hochstrasser 1:50.08 2018 Sindelfingen, GER
1500 m Jan Hochstrasser 3:43.66 2016 Gent
3000 m Bruno Albuquerque 8:15.20 2013
5000 m
50 m Hürden 106.7 Marco Schaad 7.43 2010
60 m Hürden 106.7 Thomas Vogt 8.32 2002
Hoch David Zumbach 2.16 2006 Unna, GER
Stab Jonas Hügli 4.8 2014 Magglingen
Weit René Gloor 7.77 1982
Drei Lucas Weber 15.22 2002
Kugel 7.26 kg Marc Sandmeier 17.97 2001
Siebenkampf M Indoor Oliver Meister 5089 2008 Magglingen