unterstützt durch

Vereinsrekorde

U18 Frauen

100 m Martina Stoop 11.92 1990
200 m Denise Uphoff 24.53 2017 Lausanne
400 m Jasmine Lisanga 56.36 2007 Thun
800 m Valentina Rosamilia 2:05.78 2019 Zürich
1500 m Valentina Rosamilia 4:24.33 2019 Bern
3000 m Valentina Rosamilia 10:26.15 2018 Brugg
5000 m Muriel Forster 19:43.00 2012 Basel
100 m Hürden 76.2 Martina Stoop 13.75 1990
300 m Hürden 76.2 Martina Stoop 42.15 1990
3000 m Steeple
Hoch Nathalie Lauber 1.75 2011 Frauenfeld
Stab Leonie Moll 3.7 2017 Frauenkappelen
Leonie Moll 3.70 2017 Frauenkappelen
Weit Anna Archidiacono 5.78 2017 Wohlen
Drei Jasmine Lisanga 12.08 2007
Kugel 3.00 kg Manuela Schneider 12.58 2001
Diskus 1.00 kg Gabriela Roth 34.22 1997
Hammer 3.00 kg Carol Schaffner 40.87 2018 Olten
Speer 600 gr Linda Achtel 41.32 2008 Langenthal
Siebenkampf W Martina Stoop 4854 1990
4x100 m Archidiacono/Gloor/ Moll/Häuptli 48.14 2017
3x800 m Omlin/Hobler/ Siegrist 7:01.01 1979
3x1000 m Rosamilia N./Rosamilia V./ Vombach 9:23.56 2018
Olympische

U18 Männer

100 m Daniel Gehri 10.6m 1968
200 m Daniel Gehri 21.5m 1968
400 m Robin Gloor 49.43 2023 Wohlen
800 m Robin Gloor 1:51.19 2023 Aarau
1500 m Reto Stadler 4:02.65 1987
3000 m Lars Oeschger 8:41.80 2024 Interlaken
5000 m
110 m Hürden 91.4 Jean-Pierre Carcer 14.83 1978
300 m Hürden 84.0 Felix Widmer 39.05 1998
2000 m Steeple Lars Oeschger 5:53.91 2024 Uster
Hoch Jean-Pierre Carcer 2.07 1978
Stab Timo Zingg 4.65 2022 Erlinsbach
Weit Samuel Bernet 6.86 2006 Cottbus
Drei Manuel Roos 14.40 1997
Kugel 5.00 kg Urs Hasler 17.63 2000
Diskus 1.50 kg Daniel Schenker 45.74 1990
Hammer 5.00 kg Lukas Baroke 56.07 2018 St. Gallen
Speer 700 gr Tyler Aerni 53.38 2022 Riehen
Zehnkampf M Tyler Aerni 6382 2022 Frauenfeld
4x100 m
3x1000 m Lehmann/Müller/ Pfändler 7:39.20 1978
Olympische Kunz/Werder/ Rindlisbach/Michel 3:25.12 1990

Indoor U18 Frauen

50 m Michelle Gloor 6.9 2017 Tägi Wettingen
60 m Denise Uphoff 7.53 2017 St. Gallen
200 m Leana Stadler 25.08 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
400 m Valentina Rosamilia 56.49 2020 Magglingen
1000 m Tiziana Rosamilia 2:49.44 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
3000 m
50 m Hürden 76.2 Anna Archidiacono 8.46 2015 Wettingen
60 m Hürden 76.2 Riana Gloor 9.29 2023 St. Gallen
Hoch Nathalie Lauber 1.74 2010 Magglingen
Stab Leonie Moll 3.6 2018 Magglingen
Weit Anna Archidiacono 5.62 2017 Magglingen
Drei Jasmine Lisanga 11.19 2007 Magglingen
Kugel 3.00 kg Renza Merz 11.58 2004
Fünfkampf W Indoor

Indoor U18 Männer

50 m Enrico Meier 6.31 2020 Wettingen
60 m Enrico Meier 7.27 2020 Magglingen
200 m Sandro Kissling 23.54 2018 Magglingen
400 m Robin Gloor 50.25 2023 Magglingen /Macolin
1000 m Adriano Rosamilia 2:38.60 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
3000 m
50 m Hürden 91.4 Joshua Lehner 7.8 2016 Wettingen
60 m Hürden 91.4 Sandro Kissling 8.54 2018 St. Gallen
Hoch Pascal Klauser 1.84 2024 Magglingen/Macolin
Stab Ben Zingg 4.4 2024 St. Gallen
Weit Till Zihlmann 6.47 2005
Drei Dominique Stark 11.41 2010 Wettingen
Kugel 5.00 kg Lukas Hechler 15.25 2006
Siebenkampf M Indoor Till Zihlmann 3871 2005