unterstützt durch

Vereinsrekorde

U16 Frauen

80 m Karin Grimm 10.20 1993
600 m Valentina Rosamilia 1:30.21 2018 Le Mouret
1000 m Tiziana Rosamilia 2:49.14 2023 Regensdorf
2000 m Valentina Rosamilia 6:22.60 2018 Frauenfeld
3000 m Valentina Rosamilia 10:26.15 2018 Brugg
80 m Hürden 68.6 Martina Stoop 11.88 1987
Hoch Nathalie Lauber 1.74 2009 Willisau
Stab Leonie Moll 3.5 2016 Aarau
Leonie Moll 3.50 2016 Aarau
Weit Anna Archidiacono 5.61 2015 Riehen
Drei Florence Gähwiler 10.98 2022 Riehen
Kugel 3.00 kg Manuela Schneider 11.95 1999
Diskus 1.00 kg Gabriela Roth 34.22 1997
Hammer 3.00 kg
Speer 600 gr Anja Künsch 34.80 1999
Fünfkampf W Nathalie Lauber 3658 2009 Aarau
5x80 m Gloor/Archidiacono/Walti/ Böller/Brantschen 49.44 2014
3x1000 m Rosamilia N./Rosamilia V./ Vombach 9:23.56 2018

U16 Männer

80 m Jan Stauber 9.33 2015 Langenthal
600 m Robin Gloor 1:24.15 2021 Winterthur
1000 m Adrian Baumann 2:37.00 1989
2000 m Lars Oeschger 5:57.12 2022 Aarau
3000 m Adrian Baumann 9:12.00 1989
100 m Hürden 84.0 Sandro Kissling 14.09 2016 Hochdorf
Hoch Fabian Anliker 1.93 1990
Stab Timo Zingg 4.2 2020 Winterthur
Weit Krisztian Majdik 6.60 1996
Drei Fabian Anliker 13.39 1990
Kugel 4.00 kg Patrick Roth 14.73 1995
Diskus 1.00 kg Patrick Roth 48.40 1995
Hammer 4.00 kg Giuseppe Donatiello 39.97 2005
Speer 600 gr Dominique Stark 50.11 2010 Langenthal
Fünfkampf M Patrick Roth 3514 1995
Sechskampf M Tyler Aerni 4196 2020 Hochdorf
5x80 m Lehner/Kaufmann/Kissling/ Stark/Stauber 46.65 2015
3x1000 m Kunz/Wirz/ Baumann 8:10.87 1989

Indoor U16 Frauen

50 m Alix Häuptli 6.99 2015 Wettingen
60 m Michelle Gloor 8.12 2015 Magglingen
1000 m Tiziana Rosamilia 2:56.36 2022 St. Gallen
3000 m
50 m Hürden 76.2 Anna Archidiacono 8.46 2015 Wettingen
60 m Hürden 76.2 Riana Gloor 9.29 2023 St. Gallen
Hoch Anna Archidiacono 1.6 2015 Magglingen
Stab Leonie Moll 3.4 2016 Magglingen
Weit Tabea Böller 5.04 2014 Magglingen
Drei Elisa Schmid 9.73 2015 Wettingen
Kugel 3.00 kg Corina Walti 10.91 2014 Magglingen
Fünfkampf W Indoor

Indoor U16 Männer

50 m Sandro Kissling 6.59 2016 Wettingen
60 m Samuele Zacheo 7.47 2013 Magglingen
1000 m Levin Hermida 2:50.24 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
3000 m
50 m Hürden 84.0 Sandro Kissling 7.62 2016 Wettingen
60 m Hürden 84.0 Sandro Kissling 8.8 2016 Magglingen
Hoch Pascal Klauser 1.6 2023 Magglingen
Stab Timo Zingg 4.00 2020 Magglingen
Timo Zingg 4.0 2020 Magglingen
Weit Tyler Aerni 5.86 2020 Magglingen
Drei Dominique Stark 11.41 2010 Wettingen
Kugel 4.00 kg Tyler Aerni 12.43 2020 Magglingen
Fünfkampf M Indoor