unterstützt durch

Vereinsrekorde

U23 Frauen

100 m Denise Uphoff 11.92 2022 Genève
200 m Denise Uphoff 24.29 2022 Genève
400 m Valentina Rosamilia 55.66 2023 Lausanne
800 m Valentina Rosamilia 2:00.98 2024 Rom ITA
1500 m Monika Vogel 4:16.27 2003
3000 m Monika Vogel 9:47.66 2003
5000 m Diana Schramek 17:12.01 2003 Aarau
10 000 m
100 m Hürden 84.0 Anna Archidiacono 13.70 2022 Zürich
400 m Hürden 76.2 Monika Fäsi 62.94 1977
3000 m Steeple
Hoch Livia Odermatt 1.85i 2016 St. Gallen
Stab Leonie Moll 3.80 2022 Olten
Weit Manuela Schmid 6.02 1996
Drei Manuela Schmid 13.22i 1996 Magglingen
Kugel 4.00 kg Bettina Ammann 13.28 1996
Diskus 1.00 kg Monika Iten 48.14 1975
Hammer 4.00 kg Tiana Hofer 38.24 2022 Genève
Speer 600 gr Catherine Manigley 49.46 2004 Zürich
Siebenkampf May-Madeleine Gysi 4579 2016 Hochdorf

U23 Männer

100 m Lucien Kern 10.42 2024 Langenthal
200 m Pascal Müller 21.35 2010 Bern
400 m Fernando Augustin 46.70 2002
800 m Jan Hochstrasser 1:49.76 2010 Zofingen
1500 m Oliver Wirz 3:41.62 1995
3000 m Oliver Wirz 7:58.85 1995
5000 m Oliver Wirz 13:56.91 1995
10 000 m Adrian Müller 33:00.44 2017 Uster
110 m Hürden 106.7 Thomas Vogt 14.77 2003 Frauenfeld
400 m Hürden 91.4 Martin Leiser 50.42 1999
3000 m Steeple
Hoch David Zumbach 2.16i 2006 Unna, GER
Stab Timo Zingg 4.8 2024 Basel
Weit Manuel Roos 7.33 2002 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Drei Lucas Weber 15.25 2002 Colombier
Kugel 7.26 kg Urs Hasler 16.21i 2004
Diskus 2.00 kg Lukas Baroke 44.62 2022 Genève
Hammer 7.26 kg Lukas Baroke 67.07 2023 Bern
Speer 800 gr Lukas Annaheim 64.07 2002
Zehnkampf M Christian Gugler 8046 1982

Indoor U23 Frauen

50 m Martina Stoop 6.67 1995
60 m Majella Hauri 7.81 2016 St. Gallen
200 m Leana Stadler 25.08 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
400 m Valentina Rosamilia 56.49 2020 Magglingen
800 m Valentina Rosamilia 2:01.98 2024 Metz FRA
1500 m Tiziana Rosamilia 4:32.07 2024 St. Gallen
3000 m
5000 m
50 m Hürden 84.0 Martina Stoop 7.28 1995
60 m Hürden 84.0 Martina Stoop 8.38 1995
Hoch Livia Odermatt 1.85 2016 St. Gallen
Stab Leonie Moll 3.65 2022 Magglingen
Weit May-Madeleine Gysi 5.41 2016 Magglingen
Drei Manuela Schmid 13.22 1996 Magglingen
Kugel 4.00 kg Bettina Ammann 12.51 1996
Fünfkampf W / W Indoor May-Madeleine Gysi 3421 2017 Magglingen

Indoor U23 Männer

50 m Pascal Müller 6.14 2010 Wettingen
60 m Lucien Kern 6.81 2023 Magglingen
200 m Pascal Müller 21.76 2010 Magglingen
400 m Fernando Augustin 47.66 2002
800 m Jan Hochstrasser 1:55.39 2008 St. Gallen
1500 m
3000 m
5000 m
50 m Hürden 106.7 Marco Schaad 7.43 2010
60 m Hürden 106.7 Thomas Vogt 8.32 2002
Hoch David Zumbach 2.16 2006 Unna, GER
Stab Patrick von Briel 4.6 2009 St. Gallen
Weit Manuel Roos 7.15 2002
Drei Lucas Weber 15.22 2002
Kugel 7.26 kg Urs Hasler 16.21 2004
Siebenkampf M Indoor Oliver Meister 5089 2008 Magglingen