unterstützt durch

Vereinsrekorde

U20 Frauen

100 m Denise Uphoff 11.79 2018 Langenthal
200 m Denise Uphoff 24.3 2018 Langenthal
400 m Valentina Rosamilia 55.8 2022 Genève
800 m Valentina Rosamilia 2:01.91 2021 Bellinzona
1500 m Valentina Rosamilia 4:19.31 2021 Nottwil
3000 m Monika Vogel 9:57.52 2000
5000 m Giulia Fulginiti 17:21.35 2024 Uster
100 m Hürden 84.0 Martina Stoop 13.70 1992
400 m Hürden 76.2 Majella Hauri 63.12 2013 Lausanne
3000 m Steeple Loriana De Martin 12:41.92 2014 Castellon
Hoch Eliane Meneghini 1.80 1976
Stab Leonie Moll 3.7 2017 Frauenkappelen
Leonie Moll 3.70 2017 Frauenkappelen
Weit Anna Archidiacono 5.83i 2018 Magglingen
Drei Jasmine Lisanga 12.08 2007
Kugel 4.00 kg Monika Iten 12.81 1973
Diskus 1.00 kg Monika Iten 44.26 1973
Hammer 4.00 kg Tiana Hofer 38.24 2022 Genève
Speer 600 gr Jennifer Buckel 45.67 2019 Winterthur
Siebenkampf Martina Stoop 4975 1991
4x100 m Gloor/Brantschen/ Fiore/Uphoff 46.78 2018
4x400 m Lapaire/Hirt/ Sommer/Stoop 3:55.90 1975
3x1000 m Rosamilia N./Rosamilia V./ Vombach 9:23.56 2018
Olympische Ummel/Petrò/ Van den Berg/Huber 3:50.78 2015

U20 Männer

100 m Philip Bjørnå Berntsen 10.50 2008 Luzern
200 m Daniel Gehri 21.5m 1968
400 m David Eichenberger 47.32 1996
800 m Robin Gloor 1:50.25 2024 Pfungstadt GER
1500 m René Wernli 3:51.50 1976
3000 m Kurt Hauser 8:27.80 1975
5000 m Oliver Wirz 14:25.14 1992
110 m Hürden 99.1 Andy Dätwyler 14.69 2005
400 m Hürden 91.4 Martin Leiser 52.83 1997
3000 m Steeple Oliver Wirz 9:14.18 1992
Hoch Fabian Anliker 2.12 1994
Stab Timo Zingg 4.8 2024 Basel
Weit Urs Fehlmann 7.49 1980
Drei Lucas Weber 14.76 2000
Kugel 6.00 kg Urs Hasler 17.16 2002
Diskus 1.75 kg Lukas Baroke 47.23 2020 Frauenfeld
Hammer 6.00 kg Lukas Baroke 61.52 2019 Winterthur
Speer 800 gr Lukas Annaheim 64.07 2000
Zehnkampf M Dominique Stark 7112 2013 Hochdorf
4x100 m Brunner/Majdik/ Weber/Bartholdi 42.13 2000
4x400 m Vogt/Weber/ Bryner/Widmer 3:22.16 2000
3x1000 m Lehmann/Müller/ Pfändler 7:39.20 1978
Olympische Pfändler/Egli/ Widmer/Seiler 3:21.69 1980

Indoor U20 Frauen

50 m Majella Hauri 6.77 2013 Wettingen
60 m Michelle Gloor 7.51 2018 St. Gallen
200 m Leana Stadler 25.08 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
400 m Valentina Rosamilia 56.49 2020 Magglingen
800 m Valentina Rosamilia 2:04.19 2022 Metz FRA
1000 m Tiziana Rosamilia 2:49.44 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
3000 m
50 m Hürden 84.0 Sandra Baumann 8.33 2006
60 m Hürden 84.0 Majella Hauri 8.62 2014 Magglingen
Hoch Nathalie Lauber 1.75 2012 Magglingen
Stab Leonie Moll 3.6 2019 Magglingen
Weit Anna Archidiacono 5.83 2018 Magglingen
Drei May-Madeleine Gysi 11.54 2015 Magglingen
Kugel 4.00 kg Linda Achtel 11.61 2010 Magglingen
Fünfkampf W / W Indoor Martina Stoop 3662 1992

Indoor U20 Männer

50 m Michele Asquini 6.13 2004
60 m Michele Asquini 7.07 2004
200 m Pascal Müller 22.52 2007 Magglingen
400 m David Eichenberger 48.55 1996
800 m Robin Gloor 1:55.88 2024 St. Gallen
1000 m Robin Gloor 2:30.46 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
1500 m
3000 m
50 m Hürden 99.1 Oliver Meister 7.72 2004
60 m Hürden 99.1 Dominique Stark 8.53 2014 Magglingen
Hoch Fabian Anliker 2.09 1994
Stab Timo Zingg 4.5 2024 Magglingen /Macolin
Weit Krisztian Majdik 7.01 2000
Drei Dominique Stark 11.41 2010 Wettingen
Kugel 6.00 kg Lukas Baroke 15.43 2020 Magglingen
Siebenkampf M Indoor Oliver Meister 4757 2004